Aрхив

lot # 1102 - germany old german states hamburg

Saturday Sep 27, 2014 10:00 Europe/Copenhagen

Upright impression of rare numeral "2" Hamburg on 4 RBS Thiele III grey brown. F=3.500. Sign. Møller. Cert. Lasse Nielsen. VERY FINE - SUPERB.

Automatisch generierte Übersetzung:
Aufrecht Abschlag von selten Ziffer "2" Hamburg auf 4 RBS Thiele III grau braun. F=3,500. signiert Møller. Attest Lasse Nielsen. Sehr fein - Pracht.