Aрхив
By: Postiljonen AB
lot # 1102 - germany old german states hamburg
Saturday Sep 27, 2014 10:00 Europe/Copenhagen
Upright impression of rare numeral "2" Hamburg on 4 RBS Thiele III grey brown. F=3.500. Sign. Møller. Cert. Lasse Nielsen. VERY FINE - SUPERB.
Automatisch generierte Übersetzung:
Aufrecht Abschlag von selten Ziffer "2" Hamburg auf 4 RBS Thiele III grau braun. F=3,500. signiert Møller. Attest Lasse Nielsen. Sehr fein - Pracht.
Postiljonen AB
Postiljonen AB... Read More
Send Email to Postiljonen AB Or Visit WebSite