Цены реализованные

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 6998 - sammlungen Die "Germering" - Sammlung

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

German local issue 1945 - 1946, mint never hinged collection in the Lindner-T-Album with a lot of better issues, as well amongst other things Frankenau no. 1 / 2, Fredersdorf Sp 221 / 25, Glauchau no. 27, Holzhausen A I / III, Löbau no. 3 / 25 reprints, Meissen pages 1, Netzschkau no. 7 / 10, Niesky no. 3 / 7, Perleberg no. 1/5 Straußberg no. 1 / 6, 7 / 30, Unna no. 1 / 3, partly BPP expertized
DEUTSCHE LOKALAUSGABEN 1945 - 1946, postfrische Sammlung im Lindner-T-Album mit vielen besseren Ausgaben, dabei u.a. Frankenau Nr. 1/2, Fredersdorf Sp 221/25, Glauchau Nr. 27, Holzhausen A I/III, Löbau Nr. 3/25 ND, Meißen Bl. 1, Netzschkau Nr. 7/10, Nies ky Nr. 3/7, Perleberg Nr. 1/5 Straußberg Nr. 1/6, 7/30, Unna Nr. 1/3, teils BPP geprüft

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite