Aрхив

lot # 7756 - sammlungen – europa österreich

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Mostly cancelled collection the dependency with amongst other things Lombardei / Venetia, Levant, army postal service and Bosnia & Herzegovina, as well a few complete and good issues, amongst other things Serbia no. 1-21 mint never hinged (not signed), a pproximate 2900,-
Meist gestempelte Sammlung der Nebengebiete mit u.a. Lombardei/Venetien, Levante, Feldpost und Bosnien & Herzegowina, dabei einige komplette und gute Ausgaben, u.a. Serbien Nr. 1-21 postfrisch (unsigniert), ca. 2900,-

/

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite