Aрхив

lot # 7234 - europa – einzellose schweiz zusammendrucke

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

10 Z 5 Rp. Tell bust picture and Tell boy 1927, gutter pair with scarce large punching 11 mm in the gutter, mint never hinged (minimal spots), certificate with photograph Marchand, Michel 2,500.-
10+Z+5 Rp. Tellbrustbild und Tellknabe 1927, Zwischenstegpaar mit seltener großer Lochung 11mm im Zwischensteg, postfrisch (minimale Haftpunkte), Fotoattest Marchand, Mi. 2.500,-

WZ 25A

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite