Aрхив

lot # 716 - altdeutschland staten braunschweig

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

2 Sgr. blue, neat cancelled, superb in every respect (choice copy), signed W. Engel, Michel 320,--
2 Sgr. blau, tadellos gestempelt, Kabinett, signiert W. Engel, Mi. 320,--

2

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite