Aрхив
lot # 7104 - europa – einzellose gemeinde-botenpost vaduz-sevelen
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
10 Heller red / black, three sided perforated, left unperforated mint never hinged, multiple signed attest Rupp, Michel 1,400.-
10 Heller rot/schwarz, dreiseitig gezähnt, links ungezähnt postfrisch, mehrfach sign. Befund Rupp, Mi. 1.400,-
1B
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 150.00
Price: CHF 300.00