Aрхив
lot # 7098 - europa – einzellose liechtenstein dienstmarken
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
50 Rp. with overprint, perforated L 11½, mint never hinged, signed Z (Zumstein), Michel 650,-
50 Rp. mit Aufdruck, gez. L 11½, postfrisch, sign. Z (Zumstein), Mi. 650,-
6B
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 150.00
Price: € 200.00
Price: € 300.00