Aрхив
lot # 6902 - europa – einzellose jugoslawien
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
20 F. Postal stamps, perforated 121 / 2, plate II, type 2, with plate flaw "last A in HRVATSKA top left with a line", mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Zrinjscak BPP
20 F. Freimarken, gez. 121/2, Platte II, Type 2, mit Plattenfehler "letztes A in HRVATSKA oben links mit einen Strich", postfrisch, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
92B