Aрхив

lot # 6750 - deutschland bundesrepublik deutschland

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

50 Pf. Heuss in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin, still not signed, Michel 200,--
50 Pf. Heuss tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, noch unsigniert, Mi. 200,--

189UR

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite