Aрхив

lot # 6456 - deutschland – allierte besetzung berlin

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

3 DM buildings I watermarked X (falling), in perfect condition mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), not signed, certificate with photograph A. Schlegel BPP (2011) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 7. 500.- - rarity of the modern B erlin philately!
3 DM Bauten I mit Wz. X (fallend), tadellos postfrisch, Kabinett, unsigniert, Fotoattest A. Schlegel BPP (2011): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 7.500.- - Seltenheit der modernen Berlin-Philatelie!

59X

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite