Aрхив
lot # 5491 - deutsches – besetzung sarny
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
3 Krb black on light grey in type I neat cancelled, expertized boar and certificate with photograph Krischke BPP, Michel 2200,--
3 Krb schwarz auf hellgrau in Type I tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Keiler und Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 2200,--
3A