Aрхив
lot # 5272 - deutsches – besetzung flämische legion
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Soldiers and airplanes perforated, 5 items complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued 6. 000 sets, Michel 600.-
Soldaten und Flugzeuge gezähnt, 5 Werte komplett tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 6.000 Sätze, Mi. 600.-
XV/XIXA
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 250.00
Price: € 120.00