Aрхив

lot # 5272 - deutsches – besetzung flämische legion

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Soldiers and airplanes perforated, 5 items complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued 6. 000 sets, Michel 600.-
Soldaten und Flugzeuge gezähnt, 5 Werte komplett tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 6.000 Sätze, Mi. 600.-

XV/XIXA

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite