lot # 4961 - deutsche gebiete Memel
2.50 Mark Germania with overprint "Memel area", dark rose lilac, in perfect condition mint never hinged outstanding quality this very scarce stamp, signed Richter and certificate with photograph Huylmans BPP (2013) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 4. 000.-
2,50 Mark Germania mit Aufdruck "Memelgebiet", dunkelrosalila, tadellos postfrisches Luxusstück dieser sehr seltenen Marke, sign. Richter und Fotoattest Huylmans BPP (2013): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 4.000.-
13e