Aрхив
lot # 4900 - deutsche gebiete danzig portomarken
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
10 Pfg. - 800 Pfg. dark brown violet, 10 items complete cancelled in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized, partly legitimate perforation, all signed Infla with color designation
10 Pfg. - 800 Pfg. dunkelbraun- violett, 10 Werte kpl. zeitgerecht gestempelt, teils Bedarfszähnung, alle sign. Infla mit Farbbezeichnung
1/13b