Aрхив

lot # 4900 - deutsche gebiete danzig portomarken

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

10 Pfg. - 800 Pfg. dark brown violet, 10 items complete cancelled in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized, partly legitimate perforation, all signed Infla with color designation
10 Pfg. - 800 Pfg. dunkelbraun- violett, 10 Werte kpl. zeitgerecht gestempelt, teils Bedarfszähnung, alle sign. Infla mit Farbbezeichnung

1/13b

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite