Aрхив

lot # 4896 - deutsche gebiete danzig dienstmarken

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

500 M cancelled in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized, "Gdansk 6. 8. 23" on piece, certificate with photograph Gruber BPP
500 M zeitgerecht gestempelt, "DANZIG 6.8.23" auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Gruber BPP

39