Aрхив
lot # 4827 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
10 Pfg, 20 Pfg, 40 Pfg and 50 Pfg with overprint error" P from penny without coating", 4 cancelled commercial used items, mostly superb, signed Infla Berlin, 220,-
10 Pfg, 20 Pfg, 40 Pfg und 50 Pfg mit Aufdruckfehler " P von Pfennig ohne Anstrich", 4 gestempelte Bedarfsstücke, meist Pracht, signiert Infla Berlin, 220,-
ex182I/87I
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 100.00