Aрхив

lot # 4815 - deutsche gebiete danzig

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

200. 000 till 5 millions airmail 1923, in perfect condition cancelled in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized, Michel-no. 178 and 180 on pieces, expertized Soecknick BPP and Infla, certificate with photograph Gruber BPP (2014) : "genuine a nd in perfect quality. ", Michel 1. 800.- - very scarce Sentence edition!
200.000 bis 5 Millionen Flugpost 1923, tadellos zeitgerecht gestempelt, Mi.-Nr. 178 und 180 auf Briefstücken, gepr. Soecknick BPP und Infla, Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2014): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.800.- - sehr seltene Satzausgabe!

177/80

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite