Aрхив
lot # 4654 - deutsches – besetzung allenstein
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Unpublished: 5 - 40 Pfg. Germania with three line overprint, mint never hinged in perfect condition, signed Mikulski, certificate with photograph Althen BPP
Nicht ausgegeben: 5 - 40 Pfg. Germania mit dreizeiligem Aufdruck, postfr. tadellos, sign. Mikulski, Fotoattest Althen BPP
II/VI
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 1,000.00