Aрхив

lot # 4612 - deutsches – besetzung belgien

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

10 C. on 10 Pfg red, overprint type I, cancelled extremely fine copy, in the best way signed Hey BPP, Michel 50,-
10 C. auf 10 Pfg rot, Aufdrucktype I, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, bestens signiert Hey BPP, Mi. 50,-

14cI

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite