lot # 3006 - Deutsches Reich deutsches reich zusammendrucke
Emergency assistance coat of arms 1928: in perfect condition unhinged mint se-tenant, unfolded and without the as usual stamp booklet perforation (Michel. 30%), still completly not signed, Michel 3900,--
Nothilfe Wappen 1928: Tadellos postfrischer Kehrzusammendruck, ungefaltet und ohne die übliche Heftchenzähnung (Mi. + 30%), noch völlig unsigniert, Mi. 3900,--
KZ11