Aрхив
lot # 2868 - Deutsches Reich deutsches reich markenheftchen
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Airmail 1931: stamp booklet 20. 2 (without serial number) in perfect condition mint never hinged, original stapled and without surcharge bug, corners minimal nicked, Michel 1400,--
Flugpost 1931: Markenheftchen 20.2 (ohne Ordnungsnummer) tadellos postfrisch, originalgeklammert und ohne Aufschlagbug, Ecken minimal bestoßen, Mi. 1400,--
MH20.2
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 150.00