Aрхив
lot # 2838 - Deutsches Reich kontrollaufdrucke mecklenburg
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
DOBERAN: 30 thousand on 12 M. with violet hand stamp overprint "official stamp" in type II, cancelled superb item, signed Infla Berlin and Peschl BPP
DOBERAN: 30 Tausend auf 12 M. mit violettem Handstempel-Aufdruck "Dienstmarke" in Type II, gestempeltes Prachtstück, signiert Infla Berlin und Peschl BPP
13II
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 250.00