Aрхив
lot # 2817 - Deutsches Reich kontrollaufdrucke wiesbaden
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
20 M. posthorn with red hand stamp overprint "government" in type II, cancelled superb item, signed Infla Berlin and Weinbuch BPP
20 M. Posthorn mit rotem Handstempelaufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, gestempeltes Prachtstück, signiert Infla Berlin und Weinbuch BPP
12IIb
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 50.00
Price: € 300.00
Price: € 150.00