Aрхив
lot # 2104 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
1 / 4 Gr Small Shield mint never hinged, fresh colors and very well perforated, with small repair in the middle of the embossed field, not signed, Michel 1700,--
1/4 Gr kleiner Brustschild postfrisch, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, mit kleiner Reparatur in der Mitte des Prägefeldes, unsigniert, Mi. 1700,--
1
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 20.00