Aрхив

lot # 8047 - sbz

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

6 Pfg numerals, black blue green, with official line rouletted 10 of the Regional Directorate of Posts Dresden and additional retroactive lines perforation 11 from post office KLOTZSCHE, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP (2012) : "genuine and immaculate. Copies of this kind to class among the SBZ-rarities. ", Michel -.-
6 Pfg Ziffern, schwarzblaugrün, mit amtlichem Liniendurchstich 10 der OPD Dresden und zusätzlicher nachträglicher Linienzähnung 11 vom Postamt KLOTZSCHE, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP (2012): "Echt und einwandfrei. Exemplare dieser Art zählen zu den SBZ-Seltenheiten.", Mi. -.-

43BIIb/F

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite