Aрхив

lot # 8040 - sbz

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

5 Pfg till 40 Pfg numerals with retroactive lines perforation 11 from post office Klotzsche, 20 Pfg in c-color, in perfect condition mint never hinged, (Mi.-no. 46 and 47 exchanged - always expertized Ströh BPP), certificate with photograph Ströh BPP (20 10) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 1. 955.-
5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Ziffern mit nachträglicher Linienzähnung 11 vom Postamt Klotzsche, 20 Pfg in c-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, (Mi.-Nr. 46 und 47 ausgetauscht - je gepr. Ströh BPP), Fotoattest Ströh BPP (2010): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.955.-

42/50F

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite