lot # 7327 - alexanderstadt
2 Rbl. On 5 Kop. neat cancelled on piece, certificate with photograph Mikulski: "the stamp is genuine detailed. These stamp comes used very rare before. Very clean stamp with very nice clean cancellation stamps, in very fresh colour and perfect perforati on. " Michel 5000,--
2 Rbl. auf 5 Kop. tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Mikulski: "Die Marke ist echt in allen Einzelheiten. Diese Marke kommt gestempelt sehr selten vor. Sehr saubere Marke mit sehr schönem sauberem Entwertungsstempel, in sehr frischer Farbe un d einwandfreier Zähnung." Mi. 5000,--
8