Unpublished: 5 Pfg till 40 Pfg Germania with overprint "Plesbiscite Olsztyn Allenstein", in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Mikulski International Association for Philatelie Experts "genuine detailed. . . Perfect and mint never hinged. " Michel 900.- - provenance collection dragon rock
Nicht ausgegeben: 5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Plesbiscite Olsztyn Allenstein", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Mikulski AIEP "echt in allen Einzelheiten ... einwandfrei und postfrisch." Mi. 900.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
II/VI