Aрхив
lot # 6299 - togo stempel
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
AGOME (Palime), handwritten on Paketkartenausschniit 10 Pf. ship design used LOME, certificate with photograph R. F. Steuer BPP
AGOME (Palime), handschriftlich auf Paketkartenausschniit 10 Pf. Schiffszeichnung gestempelt LOME, Fotoattest R.F.Steuer BPP
9