Aрхив
lot # 10293 - jugoslawien
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1918-1991, * / ** / o, collection in 5 speaking Behrendsalben / booklets, here and there complete with useful issues, from 1965 mint never hinged collected.
1918-1991, */**/o, Sammlung in 5 sprechenden Behrendsalben/Heften, streckenweise kpl. mit besseren Ausgaben, ab 1965 postfrisch besammelt.