Wednesday Nov 12, 2014 09:00 Europe/Paris
Qualité: MAQ – (1937), Exposition internationale de Paris, maquette (300x180), encre de chine, gouache signée Hirlemann. (+ réduction photo). Projet refusé. Unique, Sans nom de pays..
MAQ
Caphila
Read MoreSend Email to Philatelie Caphila Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: $ 20.00
Price: $ 2.00