アーカイブ

lot # 822 - Greece - 1911 - 1923 e.t. ovpt. and provisional government

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 14:00 Europe/Athens

Cover fr. with 15l. litho and 10l. 1917 Provisional Government canc. "ΝΑΟΥΣΑ*27.5.18" to USA. Censor tape and cachets. (Hellas 377).