アーカイブ
By: Jennes und Kluettermann Auktionshaus
lot # 6665 - altdeutschland staten lübeck
Saturday Aug 02, 2014 07:00 Europe/Berlin
1 Sch. orange, Kab-Stück, sign. Pfenninger
Catalog Price: €200
Gestempelt
Jennes und Kluettermann
Send Email to Jennes und Kluettermann Auktionshaus Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 1,200.00
Price: € 200.00