lot # 5189 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
25 Fr. and 200 Fr. Council of Europe, 2 mint never hinged extremely fine copy, as well 200 Fr. with plate flaw "white dot behind currency designation F", certificate with photograph Ney BPP: ". . . In perfect, unhinged mint condition"!
25 Fr. und 200 Fr. Europarat, 2 postfrische Kabinettstücke, dabei 200 Fr. mit Plattenfehler "weißer Punkt hinter Währungsbezeichnung F", Fotoattest Ney BPP: "...in einwandfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung!"
298I,297