アーカイブ
lot # 2661 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
40 Pf. emergency assistance castle and palace in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 140,--
40 Pf. Nothilfe Burgen und Schlösser tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 140,--
478
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 20.00