アーカイブ

lot # 2630 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

5 5 Pf. emergency assistance coat of arms watermarked X in perfect condition unused with full original gum. Only with great difficulty you can sense traces of a removing of a hinge. Looks like mint never hinged and is still completly not signed! Outstand ing quality of the extremly rare stamp! Photo expertize Andreas Schlegel BPP being a "hinge removed". Michel 8000,--
5+5 Pf. Nothilfe Wappen mit Wasserzeichen X tadellos ungebraucht mit vollem Originalgummi. Nur mit größter Mühe kann man Spuren einer Entfalzung erahnen. Wirkt wie postfrisch und ist noch völlig unsigniert! Luxusstück der extrem seltenen Marke! Fotobefun d Andreas Schlegel BPP als "entfalzt". Mi. 8000,--

425X

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite