lot # 9868 - deutsche besetzung im ii. weltkrieg
1939 / 1944, interesting lot on album pages, in the illustrated album and within a stock book, with also some expertized stamps (mostly Krischke), amongst other things as well in mint never hinged Kotor Michel no. 5, Ljubljana Michel no. 57 I and Lithuan ia Country edition Michel no. 8 / 9, furthermore a few nice pieces and others extra seen
1939/1944, interessante Partie auf Albumblättern, im Vordruckalbum und in einem Einsteckbuch, dabei auch einige geprüfte Marken (meist Krischke), u. a. dabei in postfrisch Kotor MiNr. 5, Laibach MiNr. 57 I u. Litauen-Landesausgabe MiNr. 8/9, ferner einig e schöne Briefstücke und andere Extras gesichtet
//