50 Cmi. rose-carmine with composition error "administration commission" (field 8), in the mint never hinged horizontal pair with normal stamp left. Type pairs are rare, there it hardly more se tenant units this stamps gives, expertized Krischke (the stam p with composition error signed twice and additional A. Diena)
50 Cmi. rosakarmin mit Setzfehler "Verwaltungsausschuss" (Bogenfeld 8), im postfrischen waager. Paar mit Normalmarke links. Typenpaare sind selten, da es kaum mehr zusammenhängende Einheiten dieser Marken gibt, gepr. Krischke (die Marke mit Setzfehler do ppelt sign. und zusätzlich A. Diena)
11I,11