Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Mark ship design, left margin copy, almost mint never hinged (not really to see), but not on the base expertized Jäschke-Lantelme, Michel 250 / 720
5 Mark Schiffszeichnung, linkes Randstück, fast postfrisch (eigentlich nicht zu sehen), aber nicht tiefst geprüft Jäschke-Lantelme, Mi. 250/720
17