Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
3.75 Pes. On 3 Mark German Reich, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 140.-
3,75 Pes. auf 3 Mark Deutsches Reich, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 140.-
32B
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 400.00
Price: € 150.00
Price: € 600.00