アーカイブ

lot # 8455 - übersee– einzellose usa unionsausgaben

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

3 c and 12 c Washingon, in each case in the horizontal pair on folded letter from Cincinnati to Ulm. The stamps find be in clean, aboriginally condition, the cut is especially whose 12 c pair letter-perfect, age traces in the letter paper and in the ober enen margin region of the franking are to mention, certificate with photograph Jakubek BPP, Sc. 11 (2), 17 (2)
3 c und 12 c Washingon, jeweils im waagerechten Paar auf Faltbrief von Cincinnati nach Ulm. Die Marken befinden sich in sauber, ursprünglicher Erhaltung, der Schnitt ist besonders bei dem 12 c Paar absolut perfekt, Altersspuren im Briefpapier und im ober enen Randbereich der Frankatur sind zu erwähnen, Fotoattest Jakubek BPP, Sc. 11 (2), 17 (2)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite