アーカイブ
lot # 4680 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost togo
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
5 Mark Imperial Yacht, corner margin top right (in the äußerem margin hinge trace), stamp in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 430.- - provenance collection dragon rock
5 Mark Kaiseryacht, Eckrand oben rechts (im äußerem Rand Falzspur), Marke tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 430.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
19
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 250.00