アーカイブ

lot # 11883 - sammlungen – deutschland nach 1945 berlin

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

1948 / 1990, unhinged mint, unused and in particular clean round cancelled inventory in two thick camp stock books, as well a few better items and complete sets from the beginning years, many types were four till five times always condition hoarded, Mich el value 12. 000.- (former starting price 600)
1948/1990, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und vor allem sauber rundgestempelter Bestand in zwei dicken Lager-Einsteckbüchern, dabei einige bessere Werte und kpl. Satzausgaben aus den Anfangsjahren, viele Sorten wurden vier bis fünfmal je Erhaltung gehortet, Michelwert 12.000.- (alter Ausruf 600)

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite