アーカイブ
lot # 11870 - sammlungen – deutschland nach 1945 ddr zusammendrucke
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
1955 / 90. mint never hinged, on the face of it complete collection se-tenants, partly multiple collected, additional miniature sheet, sheet etc., with also a few used
1955/90. postfrische, anscheinend kpl. Slg. Zusammendrucke, teils mehrfach gesammelt, zusätzlich Kleinbogen, Bogen etc., dabei auch etwas gestempelt
/
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 200.00
Price: € 1,000.00