アーカイブ

Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.

lot # 11030 - Art and Collectibles antique

Sunday Nov 02, 2014 17:00 Europe/Budapest

Antik szenes vasaló, jelzett (Bihari sz.11828), öntött vas, fa markolat, rozsdás, felül levegõztetõvel, m: 21 cm, h: 23 cm / Antique tailor iron, 21x23 cm