アーカイブ

lot # 1595 - greece - postage due issues postage due issues

Monday Feb 16, 2015 08:00 Europe/Athens

3 complete sets "1930 Lithographic issue", " 1935 Engraved issue" and "1943 Lithographic issue", u/m. VF (Hellas 99/106, 107/108, 110/113)