N° 1/18, la série cl, T.B. sauf 6, 8, 14.
France, French Colonies and Rest of World Mail Auction #102 closing on
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P France, French Colonies and Rest of World Mail Auction #102 closing on
Francois Feldman auction #102 is now online
Close to 3000 lots of France, Monaco and French Colonies, a large selection of Europe and All World stamps and postal history, Zeppelin Post and much more.
Happy Hunting
- (-) Remove port said filter port said
フィルタ方法
Lot #1996 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 35, 10 + 5c paire millésime 6 + N° 86, paire millésime 7, T.B. Maury
Lot #1997 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 47bc, 60m sur 2f variété MILL1EMES T.B. signé Thiaude
Lot #1998 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 48. 150m sur 5f, surcharge locale, T.B. Cote Maury
Lot #1999 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 48aB, 150 milTemes au lieu de millièmes, T.B. signé Champion + Brun
Francois Feldman