Archivio

lot # 5924 - deutschland – allierte besetzung alliierte besetzung

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

2 Pf. numeral black, brown orange luminous, left upper block of four from the corner, plate print perforations going through margins, centric cancellation Lübeck, farbsign. Study group, Michel 600,-
2 Pf. Ziffer schwarz, braunorange quarzend, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block, Plattendruck durchgezähnt, zentrisch gestempelt LÜBECK, farbsign. Arge, Mi. 600,-

912bPOR

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite