lot # 4743 - deutsche gebiete danzig
1 Mark "large internal purposes of the service", neat cancelled "Sopot f 9. 9. 20" (no longer detectable whether date-appropriate) on on piece in outstanding quality, current certificate with photograph Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in perfect quality. ", Michel 2. 500.-
1 Mark "großer Innendienst", tadellos gestempelt "Zoppot f 9.9.20" (nicht mehr feststellbar ob zeitgerecht) auf Luxus-Briefstück, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 2.500.-
48