Archivio

lot # 11748 - sammlungen – deutsche gebiete serbien

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

In the number of a major listing evident complete respectively more then complete mint never hinged collection with all souvenir sheets and additional some from Kleymann attested plate flaws, se tenant sheet, partly also with (Kleymann expertized) plate flaws, a scarce 79 L with certificate Kleymann and so on. Very nice, recommended collection with Michel 4211.50 (Additionsstreifen is enclosed. )
In den Hauptnummern augenscheinlich komplette bzw. überkomplette postfrische Sammlung mit allen Blöcken und zusätzlich einigen von Kleymann attestierten Plattenfehlern, Zusammendruckbogen, teils auch mit (Kleymann geprüften) Plattenfehlern, eine seltene 79 L mit Attest Kleymann etc. Sehr schöne, empfehlenswerte Sammlung mit Mi. 4211,50 (Additionsstreifen liegt bei.)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite